Zener's Career Profile
From
icon
France
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
11th Apr 2020 16:31
Last Seen
icon
24th June 2022 18:36
Playtime
icon
89.84 Hours

Matches
icon
689
Wins
icon
193
Losses
icon
487
Win Rate
icon
28.01%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Capture the Flag30.65%5444.63%12124.54 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 18:28
Tournament DeathMatch60.87%4419.05%23121.32 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 18:36
GunGame DeathMatch63.33%1515.31%9812.60 HoursWednesday 22nd June 2022 18:56
Domination15.63%1433.33%426.34 HoursFriday 25th March 2022 21:35
Last Man Standing16.28%824.24%334.22 HoursFriday 28th January 2022 23:11
Tournament Team Game-3.17%1142.31%264.08 HoursFriday 28th January 2022 21:29
CTF434.93%320.00%152.87 HoursFriday 22nd April 2022 21:29
Mutant33.33%316.67%182.69 HoursSaturday 26th March 2022 0:07
GunGame Capture the Flag71.54%640.00%152.46 HoursWednesday 23rd March 2022 23:34
Assault15.19%2376.67%302.01 HoursFriday 22nd April 2022 22:00
GunGame Last Man Standing37.72%321.43%141.82 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 21:58
NuclearRace0.00%116.67%61.26 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 20:44
CoopFNN Game0.00%00%201.06 HoursSaturday 9th April 2022 20:48
Strangelove Capture the Flag0.00%120.00%50.87 HoursTuesday 17th August 2021 21:35
Monster Hunt @ FFN!0.00%31%30.44 HoursSunday 17th October 2021 22:04
Soccer Tournament0.00%125.00%40.39 HoursSaturday 16th October 2021 0:21
Bunny Track0.00%133.33%30.30 HoursFriday 18th June 2021 23:26
Frag*Ball16.10%11%10.18 HoursFriday 5th February 2021 23:03
GunGame Domination22.12%11%10.18 HoursMonday 30th August 2021 22:21
Monster Hunt0.00%00%10.08 HoursMonday 14th June 2021 14:47
MultiTeam CTF0.00%00%10.07 HoursFriday 12th March 2021 23:48
Extended Last Man Standing22.63%00%10.06 HoursSaturday 11th April 2020 16:31
Totals19.87%19328.01%68989.84 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 18:36
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
48017168288334176911436155.19%60.87%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
853325946223472041480068272
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
511675111
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
15031578241910 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
5343934130 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle2563224715693521644636733.24%53%303
None1311340.00%49%121
Enforcer248251801019794507924.71%50%207
Flak Cannon9418838670521412627660.14%52%258
Redeemer76871889411433450.00%47%78
Impact Hammer274140424520.00%66%185
GES Bio Rifle3633574771472786309.89%50%190
Rocket Launcher20611874116513227151911.33%52%311
Shock Rifle11021032-23301121194896100.00%52%271
Pulse Gun70165922267210139369894.37%52%228
Minigun599591585274376843487.48%50%255
Double Enforcers11201702858216.47%35%38
Translocator29270.00%52%32
Ripper248272601926363774.37%48%167
Enhanced Shock Rifle53164545254605573823194921.89%54%300
goDeemer27751715689288.24%26%6
ComboGib Rifle264415951515144072359195.05%62%55
Eightball2510.00%0%9
RazorJack221490.00%50%11
Dispersion Pistol211520.00%67%9
Automag10.00%0%7
Stinger990.00%0%4
ASMD Rifle2230.00%0%6
QuadShot733030.00%70%4
Strangelove2037415820.00%35%12
ASMD138600.00%62%6
Frying Pan52360.00%59%11
Double Enforcer17230.00%43%14
Chainsaw61221740.00%33%8
Crossbow410.00%80%2
Claw638811157712.50%67%2
Yellow Jacket2116020.00%15%7
'1310.00%3%5
Knife131680.00%25%4
M3 Shotgun141350.00%0%1
G3-SG1325130.00%0%1
M249332990.00%0%1
AUG20.00%0%1
AWP40.00%0%1
HE Grenade580.00%0%1
C440.00%0%1
Scout335210.00%0%1
AK47332940.00%0%1
UMP-45322730.00%0%1
IDF Defender40.00%0%1
Glock-18345400.00%0%1
ProSniperX733233046380.00%59%8
RocketLauncher0.00%0%1
Pulse Blaster Mark I181723170.00%51%5
Magnum0.00%0%1
h4x Translocator70.00%100%7
h4x Sniper Rifle0.00%0%2
Kraht160.00%0%1
Jeep SDX1690.00%64%6
Tank GK-160.00%0%3
Jeep TDX1690.00%64%6
Heavy Plasma Dual Cannon20.00%0%2
Light Plasma Dual Cannon140.00%20%3
Cybot Helico120.00%33%2
Pickup History
Unsorted
Weapons
Powerups
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Body Armor17th April 202024th June 20221796233.48
Flak Cannon29th January 202129th April 20221066345.98
Flak Shells17th April 202029th April 2022855576.55
Sniper Rifle11th April 202029th April 20221126756.03
Redeemer8th February 202122nd April 202220482.40
Health Vial17th April 202024th June 2022232496021.38
Minigun11th April 202029th April 20221206335.28
GES Bio Rifle29th January 202129th April 2022642213.45
Biosludge Ammo29th January 202129th April 2022472074.40
Rocket Launcher11th April 202029th April 202212910047.78
Rocket Pack6th April 202129th April 2022613786.20
Double Enforcers31st July 202122nd April 202218251.39
Box of Rifle Rounds29th January 202129th April 20221025785.67
Shock Rifle11th April 202029th April 20221089168.48
Shock Core29th January 202129th April 2022826007.32
Pulse Gun17th April 202029th April 2022936517.00
Enforcer17th April 202029th April 2022994484.53
Health Pack6th April 202124th June 20221368586.31
Large Bullets29th January 202129th April 2022884695.33
Thigh Pads17th April 202022nd June 2022832462.96
Pulse Cell17th April 202029th April 2022674606.87
Ripper29th January 202129th April 2022611792.93
Damage Amplifier5th February 202122nd April 202236752.08
Blade Hopper5th February 202129th April 2022491493.04
Shield Belt6th April 202122nd April 202226642.46
Super Health Pack30th January 202122nd April 202229531.83
Strangelove23rd July 202113th May 20221339030.00
SLFuelcore23rd July 202128th January 2022617829.67
AntiGrav Boots29th January 202129th April 2022742333.15
Double Enforcer17th April 202023rd July 202110232.30
MedBox17th April 202023rd July 2021575349.37
ASMDAmmo29th January 202122nd February 2021372.33
Bandages29th January 202129th January 2021111.00
JumpBoots29th January 202129th January 2021133.00
Dispersion Pistol29th January 202129th October 2021311939.67
RocketCan29th January 202122nd February 2021372.33
StingerAmmo29th January 202122nd February 20213103.33
ASMD29th January 202118th June 20216101.67
RocketPack29th January 202123rd July 2021373008.11
ShellBox31st January 202122nd February 2021351.67
ShieldBelt5th February 202123rd July 202115432.87
Clip13th February 202117th October 20216152.50
SuperHealth13th February 202113th February 2021111.00
NaliFruit13th February 202122nd February 20214143.50
Armor13th February 202113th February 2021221.00
Stinger13th February 202129th October 20216142.33
Eightball13th February 202129th October 20216172.83
Sludge13th February 202113th February 2021111.00
Automag13th February 202129th October 2021911813.11
SCUBAGear13th February 202113th February 2021111.00
goWarheadAmmo19th February 20214th February 2022242.00
RazorAmmo22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
UnrealI.RazorAmmo22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
Seeds22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
Flare22nd February 202117th October 2021471.75
ForceField22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
RifleAmmo22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
Relic of Vengeance22nd February 202118th October 2021331.00
FlakShellAmmo22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
Relic of Redemption22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
FlakBox22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
Health22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
VoiceBox22nd February 202122nd February 2021111.00
goDeemer5th March 20215th March 2021122.00
Frying Pan19th March 20216th April 2021273.50
Pulse Blaster Mark I6th April 20216th April 2021133.00
RazorJack6th April 202129th October 20215132.60
ASMD Core10th April 202117th October 20214143.50
Universal Translator10th April 20218th April 2022221.00
Relic of Defense10th April 202110th April 2021122.00
ASMD Rifle10th April 202129th October 2021515230.40
Tarydium Shards10th April 202129th October 2021372.33
Assault Vest10th April 202117th October 2021242.00
Rifle Rounds10th April 202117th October 20213196.33
Amplifier10th April 202110th April 2021111.00
Eightballs10th April 202117th October 20215142.80
Nali Healing Fruit 10th April 202129th October 202144310.75
QuadShot24th April 202118th October 2021331.00
Razor Blades24th April 202115th August 2021242.00
Rifle Round24th April 202124th April 2021111.00
Flak Shell24th April 202124th April 2021111.00
Heineken beer22nd July 202122nd July 2021166.00
h4x Sniper Rifle4th August 20214th August 202111010.00
Yellow Jacket13th August 202122nd April 2022242.00
Bullet Box15th August 202117th October 2021372.33
Tarydium Biosludge15th August 202115th August 2021133.00
SCUBA Gear30th August 202125th March 20222199.50
Nali Fruit Seeds17th October 202117th October 2021122.00
Energy Amplifier17th October 202117th October 2021144.00
ImplantGun18th October 202118th October 2021111.00
Toxin Suit22nd October 202122nd October 2021122.00
Flashlight31st October 202131st October 2021111.00
Combat Assault Rifle31st October 202131st October 2021111.00
GrenadeLauncher31st October 202131st October 2021111.00
RocketLauncher31st October 202131st October 2021111.00
DriverShield18th March 202218th March 2022122.00
Weapon25th March 202225th March 202223316.50
Weapon Locker8th April 202229th April 2022313946.33
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
Displaying Page 24 of 25
Displaying results 576 to 600 out of 602
1
23
24
25
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
8th February 2021 21:56Tournament DeathMatchRA-Fractal604:52
kiwi (35)
Lost the Match
8th February 2021 21:51Last Man StandingLMS-1on1-DavidM2304:13
TaglesMalsto (7)
Lost the Match
8th February 2021 21:32GunGame DeathMatchDM-Tempest320:31
TaglesMalsto (36)
Lost the Match
8th February 2021 20:58GunGame DeathMatchDM-Deck16-Scrag512:39
TaglesMalsto (36)
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 23:44Tournament Team GameTDM-Tempest1310:18
100
72
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 23:28Capture the FlagCTF-HoneyIShrunkTheW00t1216:31
3
4
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 23:19GunGame DeathMatchDM-FoT-Erebus807:33
Snod_Blatter (36)
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 23:14Tournament DeathMatchDM-StalwartXL1104:22
21 (30)
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 23:03Frag*BallFB-FragDomeOne711:00
10
9
Won the Match
5th February 2021 22:40Tournament DeathMatchDM-Infinitum705:00
Dark191 (30)
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 22:30Tournament DeathMatchlgDM-(DANISH)Springfield1011:01
´esnesi (49)
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 22:20Tournament Team GameTDM-Nouveaux1109:40
90
100
Won the Match
5th February 2021 22:08DominationDOM-Leadworks1211:40
80
100
71
85
Won the Match
5th February 2021 22:01GunGame DeathMatchDM-FoT-Zahri904:58
21 (36)
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 21:53DominationDOM-Arcturo1107:26
41
24
61
100
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 21:36Capture the FlagCTF-512K-CostaDelw00t1716:29
5
1
Lost the Match
5th February 2021 21:27Tournament DeathMatchRA-HotStation1104:01
´esnesi (35)
Lost the Match
31st January 2021 17:27Tournament DeathMatchDM-1on1-EpitowSE202:25
Zener (1)
Drew the Match
30th January 2021 0:46Tournament DeathMatchlgDM-HotStation1007:33
21 (50)
Lost the Match
30th January 2021 0:39Tournament Team GameTDM-Anachronism1005:57
82
100
Lost the Match
30th January 2021 0:19Tournament DeathMatchDM-ORM-JadedBeauty902:23
21 (30)
Lost the Match
30th January 2021 0:08DominationDOM-Sesmar810:52
56
64
82
100
Lost the Match
29th January 2021 23:55DominationDOM-FoT-Xenora1112:00
51
84
97
100
Lost the Match
29th January 2021 23:50Tournament DeathMatchDM-1on1-Lego][903:54
21 (30)
Lost the Match
17th April 2020 22:30Tournament DeathMatchDM-Stalwart604:15
Deleted Player (30)
Lost the Match
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!