Commodore's Career Profile
From
icon
Poland
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
11th Nov 2019 17:43
Last Seen
icon
5th Aug 2022 20:59
Playtime
icon
73.57 Hours

Matches
icon
514
Wins
icon
116
Losses
icon
395
Win Rate
icon
22.57%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Capture the Flag-7.21%5948.76%12127.02 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:59
Tournament DeathMatch650.00%94.31%20920.00 HoursFriday 29th July 2022 19:39
Tournament Team Game47.62%1756.67%304.25 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 20:23
CoopFNN Game39.53%00%203.38 HoursSaturday 16th January 2021 0:44
Domination18.26%633.33%182.90 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:51
CTF40.00%646.15%132.75 HoursFriday 3rd June 2022 23:24
GunGame Capture the Flag85.09%545.45%112.60 HoursSaturday 11th June 2022 0:00
GunGame DeathMatch24.03%00%172.19 HoursFriday 1st July 2022 21:09
Mutant111.11%00%142.00 HoursFriday 22nd July 2022 21:48
Last Man Standing30.77%321.43%141.19 HoursFriday 1st July 2022 19:48
Strangelove Capture the Flag0.00%00%41.15 HoursSaturday 21st November 2020 0:39
Bunny Track0.00%00%20.95 HoursSaturday 17th April 2021 22:25
GunGame Last Man Standing20.37%116.67%60.69 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:04
Coop99 Game0.00%00%40.51 HoursFriday 17th July 2020 22:16
Soccer Tournament0.00%00%30.50 HoursFriday 10th September 2021 23:41
Frag*Ball0.00%342.86%70.43 HoursSaturday 11th September 2021 1:28
Assault0.00%233.33%60.35 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 20:55
UT Royale0.00%228.57%70.24 HoursFriday 23rd April 2021 23:07
GunGame Team Game21.14%150.00%20.15 HoursFriday 10th June 2022 22:54
Rocket X Capture the Flag15.73%150.00%20.15 HoursSunday 22nd November 2020 17:57
GunGame Domination37.50%11%10.12 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:10
CUT:Sword Arena0.00%00%20.04 HoursFriday 15th May 2020 20:51
NuclearRace0.00%00%10.03 HoursSaturday 1st January 2022 21:54
Monster Hunt @ FFN!0.00%00%00.00 HoursThursday 1st January 1970 0:00
Totals45.58%11622.57%51473.57 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:59
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
24136102447871110311305745.79%-7.21%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
634558100916830135191280106364
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
15901247
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
4711221515 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
161213 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle94511118782247317208728.16%46%148
None1171300.00%47%102
Enforcer134182787911082569614.06%42%99
Flak Cannon643756530927236894151.29%46%142
Redeemer22775324373342.67%7%22
Impact Hammer458270140.00%35%70
GES Bio Rifle6099104678103597.46%38%70
Rocket Launcher178617891519412302394438.10%50%168
Shock Rifle4326636805426862079.71%39%150
Pulse Gun251286901081443488790.39%47%92
Minigun127274174281584208939.09%32%104
Double Enforcers311428169166924.56%69%17
Translocator190.00%10%6
Ripper125254243210928334.48%33%77
Enhanced Shock Rifle33774440200834157613900320.70%43%169
goDeemer84172120511847542.50%33%10
ComboGib Rifle248330054006164086648640.94%45%80
Eightball8131260.00%38%16
RazorJack1183420.00%58%14
Dispersion Pistol758220.00%58%21
Automag8170.00%32%21
Stinger324930.00%60%9
ASMD Rifle27350.00%0%1
Combat Assault Rifle770.00%0%1
QuadShot10.00%0%3
Strangelove54111657880.00%33%5
ASMD723180.00%23%16
Frying Pan1301740.00%43%19
Double Enforcer292358114196.55%56%24
Chainsaw253048820.00%45%20
Weapon0.00%0%1
Sword6610880.00%0%1
Yellow Jacket8712110.00%53%5
Rocket X Launcher230050.00%0%2
'5240.00%17%4
Cannons150.00%17%2
UnAutoMag0.00%0%1
Grappling Hook10.00%0%1
Impaler1910.00%0%2
Knife10.00%100%7
ImplantGun7114.29%0%1
M3 Shotgun210.00%0%1
SG-55010.00%0%1
G3-SG1112250.00%50%2
AUG2470.00%0%3
SG-55211260.00%0%1
HE Grenade10.00%0%7
Scout460.00%0%1
Smoke Grenade0.00%0%1
FAMAS0.00%0%1
AK47170.00%0%1
UMP-4512360.00%0%1
GatlingGun1240.00%0%1
GrenadeLauncher12160.00%0%1
Stunner1390.00%0%1
FlameT0.00%0%3
ProSniperX73113350.00%21%4
Razor Jack0.00%0%1
RocketLauncher23190.00%0%1
Pulse Blaster Mark I111611490.00%41%3
Fixing Gun760.00%0%1
Kraht130.00%0%1
Jeep SDX540.00%56%3
Tank GK-111100.00%52%2
Tank ML-1021360.00%0%1
Jeep TDX950.00%64%4
Heavy Plasma Dual Cannon130.00%25%3
Machine Gun60.00%100%1
Light Plasma Dual Cannon20.00%100%2
Cybot Helico110.00%50%2
Pickup History
Unsorted
Weapons
Powerups
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Rocket Launcher1st May 20205th August 2022553025.49
Rocket Pack17th April 202115th July 202214705.00
Enforcer1st May 20205th August 2022471583.36
Pulse Gun1st May 20208th July 2022531863.51
Flak Shells5th June 20205th August 2022351383.94
AntiGrav Boots15th May 20201st July 2022431102.56
Pulse Cell1st May 20202nd January 2022211085.14
GES Bio Rifle1st May 202024th June 202230561.87
Large Bullets1st May 202015th July 2022191166.11
Flak Cannon1st May 20205th August 2022612303.77
Shock Core12th June 202024th June 2022301595.30
Biosludge Ammo1st May 20202nd January 202217432.53
Minigun1st May 202015th July 2022501693.38
Health Pack2nd April 20215th August 2022542554.72
Thigh Pads15th May 202015th July 2022551462.65
Shock Rifle1st May 20205th August 2022643425.34
Super Health Pack2nd April 20211st January 2022231.50
Health Vial15th May 202015th July 2022908329.24
Double Enforcers23rd April 20215th August 202211181.64
Box of Rifle Rounds1st May 202015th July 2022443427.77
Body Armor15th May 20205th August 2022601512.52
Sniper Rifle1st May 20205th August 2022642774.33
Ripper19th June 202010th June 2022341012.97
Blade Hopper25th September 202010th June 202217513.00
Shield Belt17th April 202122nd July 2022671.17
Redeemer19th June 20202nd January 20229343.78
Damage Amplifier26th June 20202nd January 20229101.11
Strangelove26th June 20201st January 2022520941.80
Double Enforcer1st May 20205th February 202112171.42
RocketPack1st May 202019th February 2021401814.53
Rifle Round1st May 20208th January 202144511.25
MedBox1st May 202025th June 2021663054.62
ShieldBelt1st May 202029th January 202115201.33
RocketCan15th May 202016th January 20219151.67
ASMDAmmo15th May 202022nd January 20218222.75
Sludge15th May 202029th January 20215173.40
ShellBox15th May 202022nd January 202110181.80
Dispersion Pistol16th May 202011th September 202110151.50
Eightball16th May 202016th January 202113191.46
ASMD16th May 202016th January 202114241.71
Stinger16th May 202015th January 2021781.14
RazorJack16th May 202010th April 20218131.63
UnAutoMag16th May 202016th May 2020111.00
UnAM_Ammo16th May 202017th July 2020284.00
SLFuelcore26th June 202021st November 202035518.33
RifleAmmo17th July 202022nd January 202111191.73
RazorAmmo17th July 202016th January 20216132.17
FlakBox17th July 202015th January 20216122.00
Bandages17th July 202015th January 20215102.00
Health17th July 202022nd January 202114382.71
ToxinSuit17th July 202015th January 2021221.00
Relic of Defense17th July 202017th July 2020111.00
StingerAmmo17th July 202022nd January 20218202.50
Flashlight17th July 202015th January 2021221.00
Clip17th July 202016th January 20218162.00
Armor17th July 202022nd January 202111181.64
Flare17th July 202016th January 20215142.80
Yellow Jacket clip28th August 202028th August 2020111.00
Yellow Jacket28th August 202028th August 2020166.00
NaliFruit25th September 202015th January 20214153.75
goWarheadAmmo15th November 202022nd July 20226223.67
Rocket X Launcher15th November 202022nd November 202022713.50
MidHealth21st November 202021st November 2020111.00
JumpBoots9th January 202122nd January 2021441.00
FlakShellAmmo15th January 202115th January 2021231.50
SearchLight15th January 202115th January 2021461.50
Dampener15th January 202115th January 2021144.00
Automag15th January 202122nd January 2021551.00
SuperHealth15th January 202116th January 2021561.20
QShells15th January 202116th January 20215112.20
fellcrp15th January 202115th January 2021111.00
ImplantGun15th January 202115th January 2021111.00
Stunner15th January 202115th January 2021111.00
Impaler15th January 202116th January 2021331.00
ForceField15th January 202115th January 2021111.00
GatlingGun15th January 202115th January 2021221.00
FlameT15th January 202116th January 2021441.00
QuadShot15th January 202116th January 20213103.33
GG_Ammo15th January 202116th January 2021393.00
FlCanister15th January 202115th January 2021284.00
Nyan Cat Deemer15th January 202115th January 2021111.00
PSXFlare15th January 202116th January 20212105.00
SentryGun15th January 202115th January 2021111.00
Amplifier15th January 202116th January 2021221.00
Weapon15th January 202115th January 2021111.00
RifleRound15th January 202116th January 2021331.00
SCUBAGear16th January 202116th January 2021111.00
asbestos boots16th January 202116th January 2021122.00
Shells16th January 202116th January 2021111.00
Frying Pan29th January 202110th April 2021351.67
GrenadeLauncher20th February 202120th February 2021111.00
Pulse Blaster Mark I9th April 202110th April 2021252.50
AmmoSMG17th April 202117th April 2021263.00
UMP-4517th April 202117th April 2021111.00
M3 Shotgun17th April 202117th April 2021111.00
AmmoShotgun17th April 202117th April 2021231.50
AmmoRifles17th April 202117th April 20215132.60
SG-55217th April 202117th April 2021221.00
AmmoSniper17th April 202123rd April 20214102.50
AK4717th April 202117th April 2021111.00
C417th April 202117th April 2021111.00
G3-SG117th April 202117th April 2021111.00
Nali Healing Fruit 17th April 202117th April 2021133.00
AUG17th April 202117th April 2021111.00
Kevlar Armor17th April 202117th April 2021221.00
AWP17th April 202117th April 2021111.00
FAMAS17th April 202117th April 2021111.00
Smoke Grenade17th April 202117th April 2021111.00
Flash Grenade17th April 202117th April 2021111.00
M24917th April 202117th April 2021111.00
Scout23rd April 202123rd April 2021111.00
Weapon Locker3rd June 20228th July 202224824.00
Fixing Gun24th June 202224th June 2022111.00
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
Displaying Page 1 of 19
Displaying results 1 to 25 out of 468
1
2
19
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
5th August 2022 20:59Capture the FlagCTF-512K-CostaDelw00t1416:42
2
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:51DominationDOM-FoT-ShaderX1507:11
88
100
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:40Capture the FlagCTF-2on2-Crates1504:57
10
9
Won the Match
29th July 2022 20:01Capture the FlagCTF-512K-CostaDelw00t1316:44
6
5
Won the Match
29th July 2022 19:45Capture the FlagCTF-Avengers][-Arena-2022916:23
7
10
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 19:39Tournament DeathMatchDM-Inoxx4804:28
Zener (30)
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 19:31Tournament DeathMatchRA-CanyonFear802:37
Skarma (30)
Lost the Match
22nd July 2022 21:48MutantDM-Fractal608:54
Coi2 (101)
Lost the Match
22nd July 2022 21:37Tournament DeathMatchDM-Fractal606:02
exer2k (30)
Lost the Match
22nd July 2022 21:28Tournament DeathMatchDM-Fractal607:32
Sly. (30)
Lost the Match
22nd July 2022 21:20Tournament DeathMatchRA-Fractal504:24
Commodore (30)
Won the Match
22nd July 2022 21:08MutantDM-Moo!806:59
[OG]Babe (95)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:40Capture the FlagbCTF-Control_LS715:37
6
10
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:36Tournament DeathMatchDM-Cliffyb4702:52
SkYlInE (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:25MutantDM-Moo!1311:14
Coi2 (71)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:18Tournament DeathMatchDM-FeelNaPali-LP-BETA2905:46
Coi2 (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:10GunGame DominationDOM-FoT-Xyphob707:01
81
100
Won the Match
15th July 2022 21:04GunGame Last Man StandingDM-1on1-Sph3res-v2805:56
Coi2 (1)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 20:58Tournament DeathMatchRA-DavidM2-21004:39
Coi2 (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 20:55AssaultAS-Desertstorm902:37
1
0
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 20:50AssaultAS-Desertstorm1004:40
0
1
Won the Match
15th July 2022 20:44Tournament DeathMatchDM-Phobos905:07
disorder (30)
Lost the Match
8th July 2022 20:54Capture the FlagbCTF-w00ting1way(SE)2216:43
1
7
Won the Match
8th July 2022 20:37Capture the FlagCTF-Actor[X]-RC11716:33
6
9
Won the Match
8th July 2022 20:21Capture the FlagCTF-XV-FacingAss-MiA-Rev-XIv01608:27
9
1
Won the Match
Ping History
Possible Aliases
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!