moo's Career Profile
From
icon
United States of America
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
7th Jan 2022 19:12
Last Seen
icon
30th Apr 2022 0:24
Playtime
icon
2.40 Hours

Matches
icon
15
Wins
icon
10
Losses
icon
5
Win Rate
icon
66.67%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Tournament DeathMatch60.00%571.43%70.74 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 0:24
NuclearRace60.00%11%10.64 HoursFriday 7th January 2022 20:39
GunGame DeathMatch59.87%133.33%30.45 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 0:13
Assault51.20%21%20.29 HoursFriday 7th January 2022 20:29
Capture the Flag0.00%00%10.19 HoursFriday 7th January 2022 20:04
Last Man Standing36.32%11%10.08 HoursFriday 7th January 2022 20:15
Totals44.56%1066.67%152.40 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 0:24
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
3632911230321858.16%60.00%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
44
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
1000
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
322 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
10213 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle403018481688944.02%57%8
None520.00%71%3
Enforcer6311756135047.86%67%3
Flak Cannon1125623647611247201.69%67%9
Redeemer4585393362.50%44%3
Impact Hammer61210630.00%33%4
GES Bio Rifle7828250.00%47%4
Rocket Launcher111221121904.76%48%5
Shock Rifle172117251385229.65%45%6
Pulse Gun1173734401820117.96%61%6
Minigun97820119173314.51%56%5
Double Enforcers14141009.76%100%2
Ripper772423998016.12%50%4
Enhanced Shock Rifle5951223629300027.80%54%5
Strangelove78296660.00%47%2
'110.00%50%1
Pickup History
Unsorted
Powerups
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Health Pack7th January 202230th April 20228799.88
Health Vial7th January 202230th April 20221024624.60
AntiGrav Boots7th January 202230th April 2022111.00
SLFuelcore7th January 20227th January 202225728.50
Super Health Pack7th January 20221st April 2022341.33
Strangelove7th January 20227th January 202227336.50
Sniper Rifle7th January 20227th January 20224102.50
Shock Rifle7th January 20227th January 20225193.80
Flak Cannon7th January 20227th January 20225163.20
Enforcer7th January 20227th January 20223196.33
Shock Core7th January 20227th January 20223155.00
Minigun7th January 20227th January 2022231.50
Flak Shells7th January 20227th January 20223144.67
Body Armor7th January 20221st April 20223124.00
GES Bio Rifle7th January 20227th January 2022294.50
Biosludge Ammo7th January 20227th January 2022284.00
Pulse Cell7th January 20227th January 20222105.00
Large Bullets7th January 20227th January 2022111.00
Ripper7th January 20227th January 20222126.00
Blade Hopper7th January 20227th January 20222115.50
Pulse Gun7th January 20227th January 20223165.33
Thigh Pads7th January 20227th January 2022231.50
Rocket Launcher7th January 20227th January 2022122.00
Shield Belt7th January 20227th January 2022351.67
Box of Rifle Rounds7th January 20227th January 2022122.00
Damage Amplifier7th January 20227th January 2022111.00
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!