Skarma's Career Profile
From
icon
United Kingdom
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
21st Aug 2020 22:44
Last Seen
icon
24th June 2022 22:13
Playtime
icon
151.87 Hours

Matches
icon
1131
Wins
icon
246
Losses
icon
845
Win Rate
icon
21.75%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Capture the Flag0.00%8947.59%18741.91 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 22:13
Tournament DeathMatch35.02%367.91%45540.83 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 21:53
GunGame DeathMatch73.11%1712.14%14018.31 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 21:18
Domination0.00%1635.56%457.42 HoursFriday 3rd June 2022 22:33
Last Man Standing-6.67%56.85%736.97 HoursFriday 3rd June 2022 21:51
GunGame Capture the Flag35.20%1041.67%246.53 HoursFriday 3rd June 2022 23:07
CTF4111.96%825.00%326.14 HoursFriday 3rd June 2022 23:24
Tournament Team Game66.94%2657.78%455.29 HoursFriday 3rd June 2022 22:43
Strangelove Capture the Flag0.00%853.33%153.94 HoursFriday 29th October 2021 20:28
Assault48.78%1740.48%423.30 HoursFriday 15th April 2022 22:28
Mutant90.91%213.33%152.65 HoursSaturday 26th March 2022 0:07
GunGame Last Man Standing69.19%421.05%192.45 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 20:49
Monster Hunt @ FFN!0.00%337.50%81.87 HoursSaturday 16th October 2021 23:50
CoopFNN Game0.00%00%121.30 HoursFriday 8th April 2022 21:04
Soccer Tournament0.00%360.00%51.11 HoursFriday 1st October 2021 23:16
NuclearRace100.00%240.00%50.97 HoursFriday 25th March 2022 19:17
Bunny Track0.00%00%40.31 HoursFriday 23rd July 2021 20:01
New Capture the Flag19.51%00%10.28 HoursFriday 28th August 2020 20:59
Frag*Ball0.00%00%30.15 HoursSaturday 11th September 2021 0:00
GunGame Domination57.95%00%10.13 HoursSaturday 4th June 2022 0:04
Totals35.10%24621.75%1131151.87 HoursFriday 24th June 2022 22:13
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
2052191959519004215702515746.16%0.00%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
174379120494678821881315150182
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
29196813222
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
189229448611 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
3321431126 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle2809392327499594244602621.61%42%447
None2664250.00%38%259
Enforcer3333751313521935162616.70%47%298
Flak Cannon1288149911804667316895556.53%46%371
Redeemer8811722513616315060.44%43%107
Impact Hammer261321344450.00%45%279
GES Bio Rifle4264877030644884749.16%47%260
Rocket Launcher2716321954795093337969.29%46%459
Shock Rifle136018585561746201452314.03%42%409
Pulse Gun11728943008237054148750123.18%57%327
Minigun7568886921365961037879.53%46%339
Double Enforcers18522773483012.27%26%56
Translocator95780.00%55%42
Ripper4504468090649156938.02%50%222
Enhanced Shock Rifle54597615351835846861061516.62%42%460
goDeemer1722982011144282556.72%37%16
ComboGib Rifle270232115188182987407435.25%46%122
Eightball27233490.00%54%20
RazorJack14175640.00%45%17
Dispersion Pistol434219110.00%51%16
Automag18130.00%58%10
Stinger153380.00%17%11
ASMD Rifle38153210.00%72%12
Combat Assault Rifle10710.00%0%1
QuadShot211825900.00%54%13
Strangelove1482662102180.00%36%21
ASMD2219880.00%54%9
Frying Pan2912240.00%57%33
Double Enforcer20391321947514.39%34%28
Chainsaw332461040.00%58%23
Proxy Mines1236545713.89%0%1
Crossbow13210.00%38%8
Claw171439545396611.39%55%9
Yellow Jacket174822000.00%26%15
'181000.00%15%14
dual Yellow Jackets30.00%100%2
Grappling Hook0.00%0%1
Knife131421710.00%48%14
Nyan Cat Deemer11100.00%0%1
M3 Shotgun447360.00%50%2
G3-SG1659400.00%55%2
M249659760.00%55%2
AUG333360.00%50%2
AWP324860.00%60%2
HE Grenade7100.00%41%2
C410.00%0%1
Scout658120.00%55%2
AK47669240.00%50%2
UMP-45669240.00%50%2
IDF Defender334200.00%50%2
Glock-18658940.00%55%2
GrenadeLauncher13130.00%0%1
ProSniperX755584570950.00%49%17
Double AutoMag0.00%0%1
Razor Jack0.00%0%2
RocketLauncher41220.00%0%1
Pulse Blaster Mark I634063730.00%61%13
h4x Translocator20.00%0%1
Fixing Gun2480.00%0%2
Kraht58210.00%73%3
Jeep SDX19250.00%43%13
Tank GK-1100480.00%68%9
Tank ML-1026100.00%38%2
Jeep TDX4170.00%19%13
Heavy Plasma Dual Cannon7120.00%37%11
Machine Gun430.00%57%3
Light Plasma Dual Cannon320.00%60%5
Cybot Helico8100.00%44%7
Pickup History
Unsorted
Weapons
Powerups
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Strangelove28th August 202025th March 202221106050.48
SLFuelcore23rd October 202025th March 20221632820.50
Pulse Gun21st August 20204th June 20221349116.80
Shock Rifle21st August 202024th June 202217313697.91
Shield Belt6th April 202124th June 2022461252.72
Sniper Rifle21st August 202024th June 202216310586.49
Flak Cannon21st August 202024th June 20221559295.99
Damage Amplifier21st August 202024th June 2022681221.79
Minigun21st August 202024th June 20221528715.73
Health Pack6th April 202124th June 202220214177.01
Health Vial21st August 202024th June 2022370936825.32
Thigh Pads21st August 202024th June 20221364863.57
Shock Core21st August 202024th June 20221116035.43
Rocket Pack6th April 202124th June 2022723004.17
Box of Rifle Rounds21st August 202024th June 20221548835.73
Pulse Cell21st August 202024th June 2022975015.16
AntiGrav Boots28th August 20203rd June 20221465283.62
Body Armor21st August 202024th June 20222408793.66
Redeemer28th August 20203rd June 2022371173.16
Rocket Launcher21st August 202024th June 202218010926.07
Enforcer21st August 202024th June 20221407015.01
Double Enforcers9th April 20214th June 202230391.30
Large Bullets21st August 202024th June 2022995545.60
Super Health Pack21st August 202024th June 2022641552.42
Blade Hopper21st August 202024th June 2022642303.59
Flak Shells21st August 202024th June 20221024334.25
Biosludge Ammo21st August 202024th June 2022582454.22
Ripper21st August 202024th June 2022873173.64
MedBox21st August 202025th July 20211269587.60
Double Enforcer21st August 202024th July 202123341.48
ShieldBelt21st August 202023rd July 2021451112.47
RocketPack21st August 202024th July 2021593225.46
GES Bio Rifle21st August 202024th June 2022823324.05
RifleAmmo28th August 20201st February 20216355.83
FlakBox28th August 20201st February 20216213.50
ASMDAmmo28th August 20201st February 20215244.80
ASMD28th August 202019th February 20215214.20
Armor28th August 202019th February 20216122.00
JumpBoots28th August 20201st February 20217152.14
RocketCan28th August 20201st February 20214276.75
Eightball28th August 20208th April 202216855.31
Dispersion Pistol28th August 20208th April 20221010710.70
Stinger28th August 202026th March 202210464.60
StingerAmmo28th August 20201st February 20218263.25
Sludge28th August 202029th January 20213113.67
RazorAmmo28th August 202019th February 20215112.20
RazorJack28th August 20208th April 20228516.38
Health28th August 20201st February 20216223.67
Bandages28th August 202026th March 20226264.33
ShellBox28th August 20201st February 20216101.67
Yellow Jacket28th August 202023rd July 202122613.00
Rifle Round18th December 202020th February 202233210.67
goWarheadAmmo22nd January 202112th March 202211655.91
Amplifier22nd January 20211st February 2021331.00
Frying Pan29th January 202110th April 20218172.13
Automag29th January 202126th March 20227476.71
Flashlight31st January 20218th September 2021362.00
RifleRound31st January 20211st February 2021351.67
UnrealI.RazorAmmo31st January 202131st January 2021111.00
Mark of Chizra31st January 20211st February 2021221.00
NaliFruit31st January 20211st February 20216111.83
FlakShellAmmo31st January 202131st January 2021122.00
VoiceBox31st January 202131st January 2021111.00
Relic of Defense31st January 202131st January 2021111.00
VocalTranslator1st February 20211st February 2021551.00
Clip1st February 202120th February 20227162.29
SCUBAGear1st February 20211st February 2021331.00
SuperHealth1st February 20211st February 2021111.00
Double AutoMag1st February 20211st February 2021331.00
Relic of Redemption1st February 20211st February 2021111.00
Seeds1st February 20211st February 2021122.00
Relic of Vengeance1st February 20211st February 2021111.00
Flare1st February 20211st February 2021133.00
Nyan Cat Deemer1st February 20211st February 2021111.00
GrenadeLauncher20th February 202120th February 2021111.00
goDeemer20th February 20215th March 2021242.00
Pulse Blaster Mark I6th April 202110th April 20214194.75
Rifle Rounds9th April 202126th March 20229899.89
Force Field13th April 202126th July 2021221.00
Search Light13th April 202112th March 2022231.50
Heineken beer10th July 202110th July 2021144.00
Eightballs26th July 202129th October 20216508.33
Tarydium Shards26th July 202126th March 20227436.14
ASMD Core26th July 202126th March 202277310.43
ASMD Rifle26th July 202126th March 20227689.71
Energy Amplifier26th July 202116th October 2021482.00
Bullet Box26th July 20218th April 20228455.63
Kevlar Suit26th July 20218th September 20212178.50
Toxin Suit10th September 202110th September 2021133.00
Tarydium Biosludge8th September 202126th March 20224317.75
WarHeadAmmo16th October 202116th October 2021111.00
Razor Blades8th September 20218th April 20224184.50
Power Shield16th October 202116th October 2021273.50
Assault Vest29th October 202126th March 2022341.33
Nali Healing Fruit 8th September 20216th February 202223216.00
SCUBA Gear20th February 202215th April 2022273.50
DriverShield4th March 202218th March 20224102.50
Fixing Gun4th March 202224th June 2022341.33
Super Extra Armor4th March 20224th March 2022122.00
Universal Translator12th March 20228th April 2022111.00
Weapon25th March 202226th March 2022519839.60
QuadShot26th March 202226th March 2022166.00
Weapon Locker8th April 20223rd June 2022523046.00
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
Displaying Page 1 of 42
Displaying results 1 to 25 out of 1042
1
2
42
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
24th June 2022 22:13Capture the FlaglgCTF-FacingAssEQ1908:28
9
10
Lost the Match
24th June 2022 21:53Tournament DeathMatchDM-FoT-Atlantis903:10
{SFM}TaglesMalsto (30)
Lost the Match
24th June 2022 21:36Capture the FlagCTF-XV-BloodGulchV51816:17
1
0
Lost the Match
24th June 2022 21:18GunGame DeathMatchDM-Deck16-2022-Remastered1306:00
obliterat0r (36)
Lost the Match
24th June 2022 20:55Tournament DeathMatchRA-Gen][1606:14
Muellaimer (30)
Lost the Match
24th June 2022 20:49GunGame Last Man StandingDM-1on1-Xayd1105:01
Sly. (1)
Lost the Match
24th June 2022 20:40Capture the FlagCTF-OutRun][1309:27
7
10
Won the Match
24th June 2022 20:30Capture the FlagbCTF-F_RIFK1309:45
10
7
Lost the Match
4th June 2022 0:54GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Curse][610:11
Skarma (3)
Won the Match
4th June 2022 0:28Capture the FlagCTF-Actor[X]-RC11009:05
10
2
Lost the Match
4th June 2022 0:23Tournament DeathMatchDM-Deck162022v11104:24
FrenchEmpire^ (30)
Lost the Match
4th June 2022 0:12Capture the FlagCTF-4331410:14
10
0
Lost the Match
4th June 2022 0:04GunGame DominationDOM-FoT-Xyphob1707:53
92
100
Lost the Match
3rd June 2022 23:47Capture the FlaglgCTF-((BLAM))2720:52
0
2
Won the Match
3rd June 2022 23:31Capture the FlagCTF-XV-LavaGiantV32016:44
3
1
Lost the Match
3rd June 2022 23:24CTF4CTF4-w00tabulous2106:21
10
3
4
1
Won the Match
3rd June 2022 23:07GunGame Capture the FlagCTF-LiandriDocks20222116:44
8
3
Won the Match
3rd June 2022 22:48Capture the FlagCTF-BleakLE212316:43
4
3
Won the Match
3rd June 2022 22:43Tournament Team GameTDM-Tempest2004:01
100
55
Won the Match
3rd June 2022 22:39Tournament Team GameTDM-Anachronism1902:46
100
65
Won the Match
3rd June 2022 22:33DominationDOM-FoT-Creole1505:29
100
90
Won the Match
3rd June 2022 22:28Tournament DeathMatchDM-Complex1203:19
(oO) (30)
Lost the Match
3rd June 2022 21:51Last Man StandingDM-AMC-Gluon1202:38
disorder (5)
Lost the Match
3rd June 2022 21:40GunGame Capture the FlagCTF-2on2-Crates20221410:21
10
9
Lost the Match
3rd June 2022 21:23Capture the FlagCTF-XV-Oasis-v31216:37
2
0
Lost the Match
Ping History
Possible Aliases
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!