Sly.'s Career Profile
From
icon
Germany
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
23rd Apr 2021 21:41
Last Seen
icon
13th May 2022 23:51
Playtime
icon
115.42 Hours

Matches
icon
853
Wins
icon
173
Losses
icon
635
Win Rate
icon
20.28%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Capture the Flag464.52%5638.89%14431.05 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 23:34
Tournament DeathMatch50.00%319.75%31828.44 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 22:43
GunGame DeathMatch49.88%119.09%12117.95 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 23:10
GunGame Capture the Flag8.61%1240.00%307.09 HoursSunday 27th March 2022 21:51
CTF40.00%729.17%244.59 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 23:51
Domination34.57%934.62%264.53 HoursFriday 29th April 2022 21:24
Assault9.38%2037.74%534.07 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 23:07
GunGame Last Man Standing38.13%516.13%313.89 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 21:58
Last Man Standing-1.47%12.63%383.54 HoursFriday 29th April 2022 21:46
Tournament Team Game27.78%627.27%223.18 HoursFriday 29th April 2022 21:36
Strangelove Capture the Flag0.00%888.89%92.10 HoursFriday 29th October 2021 20:28
Mutant14.29%16.67%151.97 HoursFriday 1st April 2022 23:59
NuclearRace0.00%120.00%51.04 HoursFriday 4th March 2022 23:33
Monster Hunt @ FFN!0.00%125.00%40.86 HoursFriday 21st January 2022 23:49
Bunny Track0.00%233.33%60.53 HoursFriday 14th January 2022 20:09
CoopFNN Game0.00%00%30.24 HoursFriday 8th April 2022 21:04
GunGame Domination23.16%00%10.18 HoursMonday 30th August 2021 22:21
Soccer Tournament0.00%21%20.10 HoursSunday 30th May 2021 22:07
UT Royale0.00%00%10.06 HoursFriday 23rd April 2021 21:41
Totals37.83%17320.28%853115.42 HoursFriday 13th May 2022 23:51
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
1028231326611755144412051341.31%0.00%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
106970414842833774101377150932
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
54132711830
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
1291232044 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
146412 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle2274398317417429339472724.65%36%374
None2412580.00%48%193
Enforcer2133791035216443696215.88%36%234
Flak Cannon92912378944427410398647.79%43%306
Redeemer50148176736427341.48%25%102
Impact Hammer259294424940.00%47%214
GES Bio Rifle4335403896338885748.68%45%232
Rocket Launcher21772762668443189096.59%44%371
Shock Rifle10041604-37421057166570100.00%38%338
Pulse Gun59478425998203978808278.46%43%264
Minigun624804647914759889507.35%44%285
Double Enforcers193035350112814.16%39%57
Translocator150660.00%69%26
Ripper43658073739072212912.30%43%218
Enhanced Shock Rifle30655319166563406506404520.45%37%370
goDeemer458336211183158.33%35%4
ComboGib Rifle11131766-2875405637255100.00%39%73
Eightball12162090.00%43%10
RazorJack23235180.00%50%8
Dispersion Pistol20367810.00%36%7
Automag360.00%33%8
Stinger412770.00%80%5
ASMD Rifle42331680.00%56%9
QuadShot9613780.00%60%4
Strangelove691821143270.00%27%19
ASMD75740.00%58%2
Frying Pan1791980.00%47%27
Double Enforcer61720.00%26%7
Chainsaw2104500.00%17%4
Crossbow930.00%75%2
Claw7314518161612.41%70%3
Yellow Jacket2203580.00%9%7
'7930.00%7%11
dual Yellow Jackets10.00%0%1
Knife171326380.00%57%8
M24910.00%0%1
AUG1100.00%0%1
HE Grenade0.00%0%1
ProSniperX718234523200.00%44%6
Pulse Blaster Mark I292929380.00%50%8
h4x Translocator1880.00%0%1
Fixing Gun500.00%0%1
Kraht43450.00%49%7
Jeep SDX3990.00%81%13
Tank GK-136200.00%64%7
Tank ML-10235580.00%38%5
Jeep TDX20110.00%65%16
Heavy Plasma Dual Cannon540.00%56%6
Machine Gun320.00%60%4
Light Plasma Dual Cannon430.00%57%5
Cybot Helico16160.00%50%5
Pickup History
Unsorted
Weapons
Powerups
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Health Pack7th May 202113th May 202218611476.17
Shock Core23rd May 202113th May 2022784435.68
Health Vial7th May 202113th May 2022276507318.38
AntiGrav Boots16th May 202130th April 2022913623.98
Flak Cannon7th May 202113th May 20221005885.88
Body Armor7th May 202113th May 20221584843.06
Rocket Launcher7th May 202113th May 20221076115.71
Minigun7th May 202113th May 20221024614.52
Box of Rifle Rounds7th May 202113th May 2022803244.05
Sniper Rifle7th May 202113th May 20221125995.35
Thigh Pads9th May 202113th May 2022922632.86
Pulse Gun7th May 202113th May 2022804235.29
Pulse Cell9th May 202113th May 2022542304.26
Enforcer7th May 202113th May 20221096586.04
Shock Rifle7th May 202113th May 20221107767.05
Large Bullets7th May 202113th May 2022682663.91
Blade Hopper9th May 202113th May 2022401223.05
Flak Shells7th May 202113th May 2022723264.53
Rocket Pack7th May 202113th May 2022562434.34
Ripper7th May 202113th May 2022521552.98
Redeemer30th May 202130th April 202216362.25
Biosludge Ammo23rd May 202130th April 2022341153.38
GES Bio Rifle23rd May 202130th April 2022502354.70
Double Enforcers7th May 202113th May 202220321.60
Damage Amplifier4th June 202122nd April 202216342.13
Shield Belt13th August 202130th April 202221512.43
AUG23rd April 202123rd April 2021111.00
AmmoSniper23rd April 202123rd April 2021111.00
Super Health Pack7th May 20216th May 202235762.17
MedBox9th May 202124th July 2021472986.34
Double Enforcer9th May 202124th July 20218121.50
RocketPack23rd May 202124th July 202119703.68
ShieldBelt23rd May 202123rd July 20219192.11
SuperHealth30th May 202130th May 2021166.00
ASMD30th May 20214th July 202122110.50
RocketCan30th May 202130th May 2021199.00
FlakBox30th May 202130th May 202112020.00
Armor30th May 202130th May 2021177.00
Sludge30th May 202130th May 202112424.00
RazorAmmo30th May 202130th May 2021155.00
RifleAmmo30th May 20214th July 20212178.50
Stinger30th May 202126th March 20226427.00
StingerAmmo30th May 20214th July 20212126.00
Health30th May 202130th May 2021166.00
Eightball30th May 202126th March 20227415.86
ASMDAmmo30th May 20214th July 20213124.00
PowerShield30th May 202130th May 2021144.00
ShellBox30th May 202130th May 2021177.00
Automag30th May 202126th March 20223289.33
MidHealth6th June 20216th June 2021122.00
Rifle Round11th June 202120th February 20222178.50
Enhanced Shock Core11th June 202111th June 2021122.00
TournamentPickup18th June 202118th June 2021111.00
Strangelove23rd July 202113th May 20222074437.20
SLFuelcore23rd July 20214th March 20221533322.20
Yellow Jacket13th August 202113th May 20224112.75
Nali Healing Fruit 14th August 20211st April 20225357.00
Dispersion Pistol21st August 20211st April 20227649.14
SCUBA Gear30th August 202113th May 20224133.25
Tarydium Biosludge5th September 202126th March 2022382.67
Rifle Rounds5th September 20218th April 20224256.25
Clip1st October 20211st April 2022471.75
Toxin Suit22nd October 202122nd October 2021111.00
ASMD Rifle29th October 202126th March 20224389.50
RazorJack29th October 202126th March 202235117.00
ASMD Core29th October 202126th March 20224256.25
Tarydium Shards29th October 202126th March 202244110.25
Super Extra Armor21st January 20224th March 2022382.67
Bullet Box21st January 202226th March 20223279.00
Eightballs21st January 202226th March 202222311.50
HellFire Cannon21st January 202221st January 2022122.00
Assault Vest21st January 20228th April 2022122.00
Razor Blades21st January 202226th March 20223124.00
Universal Translator11th February 20228th April 2022111.00
SLVArmorFix11th February 20224th March 2022221.00
Fixing Gun22nd February 202225th February 2022221.00
DriverShield11th March 202218th March 2022231.50
goWarheadAmmo12th March 20222nd April 20222136.50
Weapon25th March 202226th March 2022519138.20
Bandages26th March 202226th March 202211919.00
Flashlight1st April 20221st April 2022122.00
Kevlar Suit1st April 20221st April 2022111.00
Weapon Locker8th April 202230th April 2022813416.75
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
Displaying Page 1 of 30
Displaying results 1 to 25 out of 750
1
2
30
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
13th May 2022 23:34Capture the FlagCTF-Vaultcity-LE1051316:43
7
5
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 23:18Capture the FlagCTF-BleakLE211316:42
3
4
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 23:10GunGame DeathMatchDM-FoT-Atlantis1107:11
>Barsteward< (36)
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 23:03AssaultAS-Rook804:38
1
0
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 22:47Capture the FlagslCTF-(SLvR)KoRDRoP1414:11
1
4
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 22:43Tournament DeathMatchDM-20AC-Stalwart][902:37
(oO) (30)
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 22:06Capture the FlagCTF-2on2-Crates1516:37
10
9
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 21:58GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Turbine706:25
(oO) (1)
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 21:21Tournament DeathMatchDM-HyperBoreal704:09
(oO) (30)
Lost the Match
13th May 2022 21:12GunGame DeathMatchDM-Thunderdome605:05
(oO) (36)
Lost the Match
6th May 2022 21:20Capture the FlagCTF-2on2-Crates510:35
10
7
Lost the Match
6th May 2022 21:05GunGame DeathMatchDM-LastCrusader][715:31
(oO) (36)
Lost the Match
6th May 2022 20:43GunGame DeathMatchDM-FoT-Tlector817:06
(oO) (36)
Lost the Match
5th May 2022 15:30Tournament DeathMatchDM-NRMC-Trident-v3309:26
Loque (30)
Lost the Match
30th April 2022 22:41GunGame DeathMatchDM-StalwartXL808:25
[xanious] (36)
Lost the Match
30th April 2022 22:34GunGame Last Man StandingDM-1on1-DownfallSly-BX1606:51
[xanious] (3)
Lost the Match
30th April 2022 22:22Tournament DeathMatchDM-NRMC-Trident-v3811:46
[xanious] (30)
Lost the Match
30th April 2022 22:03Tournament DeathMatchRA-Gen][418:14
[xanious] (30)
Lost the Match
30th April 2022 21:46GunGame DeathMatchDM-1on1-Rose-v2317:10
Sly. (36)
Won the Match
30th April 2022 21:26GunGame DeathMatchDM-InstaArenaV1220:44
Sly. (36)
Won the Match
30th April 2022 21:15Capture the FlagCTF-XV-No_Name_Yet_B2v1311:20
1
1
Drew the Match
30th April 2022 21:03Capture the FlagCTF-XV-No_Name_Yet_B2v1305:51
0
0
Lost the Match
30th April 2022 21:00Tournament DeathMatchDM-Deck16][403:16
´esnesi (0)
Drew the Match
30th April 2022 20:57Capture the FlagCTF-XV-No_Name_Yet_B2v1602:33
0
0
Lost the Match
30th April 2022 20:37Tournament DeathMatchDM-Agony412:14
´esnesi (5)
Lost the Match
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!