Sly.'s Career Profile
From
icon
Germany
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
23rd Apr 2021 21:41
Last Seen
icon
5th Aug 2022 22:24
Playtime
icon
142.18 Hours

Matches
icon
1073
Wins
icon
230
Losses
icon
792
Win Rate
icon
21.44%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Capture the Flag0.00%7338.83%18840.18 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:59
Tournament DeathMatch162.00%389.92%38333.63 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 21:39
GunGame DeathMatch16.35%117.97%13819.74 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:24
GunGame Capture the Flag15.91%1642.11%388.88 HoursFriday 22nd July 2022 19:21
GunGame Last Man Standing25.00%712.96%546.46 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:17
Assault11.11%3038.96%775.42 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:15
Domination11.29%1442.42%335.19 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:51
CTF40.00%830.77%264.89 HoursFriday 3rd June 2022 23:24
Last Man Standing95.59%12.44%413.78 HoursFriday 29th July 2022 21:49
Tournament Team Game35.90%1035.71%283.67 HoursFriday 8th July 2022 19:10
Mutant16.67%14.35%233.30 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 19:57
Strangelove Capture the Flag0.00%888.89%92.10 HoursFriday 29th October 2021 20:28
NuclearRace0.00%116.67%61.17 HoursFriday 8th July 2022 21:40
Monster Hunt @ FFN!0.00%240.00%50.93 HoursSunday 17th July 2022 19:41
GunGame Domination19.10%457.14%70.92 HoursFriday 22nd July 2022 19:58
GunGame Team Game8.46%250.00%40.69 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 20:32
Bunny Track0.00%233.33%60.53 HoursFriday 14th January 2022 20:09
Soccer Tournament0.00%266.67%30.38 HoursFriday 8th July 2022 21:24
CoopFNN Game0.00%00%30.24 HoursFriday 8th April 2022 21:04
UT Royale0.00%00%10.06 HoursFriday 23rd April 2021 21:41
Totals20.87%23021.44%1073142.18 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:24
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
11118116517146916179912585841.03%16.35%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
143790519693683974101737184832
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
83163811830
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
1621632764 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
180512 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle2630460719940540550074727.11%36%470
None2853100.00%48%230
Enforcer3144911427226375993318.48%39%308
Flak Cannon1266174211183618015391755.26%42%404
Redeemer52168201859917142.29%24%114
Impact Hammer335382587750.00%47%284
GES Bio Rifle51865238963381129308.68%44%301
Rocket Launcher26933525688454260266.54%43%482
Shock Rifle12521958-57571177220201100.00%39%433
Pulse Gun706980334792556111408276.35%42%333
Minigun8099988407063581200507.56%45%373
Double Enforcers304759978181013.02%39%84
Translocator159720.00%69%31
Ripper6188741050812302928711.71%41%287
Enhanced Shock Rifle37956707200134596683195022.97%36%456
goDeemer6816866401871460.61%29%7
ComboGib Rifle14102369-50104551015167100.00%37%88
Eightball12202210.00%38%11
RazorJack32247120.00%57%9
Dispersion Pistol20367810.00%36%8
Automag360.00%33%9
Stinger513190.00%83%6
ASMD Rifle56412220.00%58%10
QuadShot101218350.00%45%5
Strangelove691831143270.00%27%21
ASMD75740.00%58%2
Frying Pan2882980.00%49%38
Double Enforcer61720.00%26%7
Chainsaw71418300.00%33%8
Crossbow930.00%75%2
Claw7314518161612.41%70%3
Yellow Jacket2203580.00%9%8
'7930.00%7%11
dual Yellow Jackets10.00%0%1
Knife171326380.00%57%8
M24910.00%0%1
AUG1100.00%0%1
HE Grenade0.00%0%1
ProSniperX718234523200.00%44%6
Pulse Blaster Mark I292929380.00%50%8
h4x Translocator1880.00%0%1
Fixing Gun112980.00%50%4
Kraht43570.00%43%9
Jeep SDX50250.00%67%16
Tank GK-177500.00%61%12
Tank ML-10237710.00%34%7
Jeep TDX43170.00%72%22
Heavy Plasma Dual Cannon540.00%56%6
Machine Gun18110.00%62%8
Light Plasma Dual Cannon450.00%44%6
Cybot Helico20200.00%50%10
Pickup History
Unsorted
Weapons
Powerups
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Health Pack7th May 20215th August 202225914315.53
Shock Core23rd May 202129th July 2022894905.51
Health Vial7th May 20215th August 2022334573417.17
AntiGrav Boots16th May 20215th August 20221114193.77
Flak Cannon7th May 20215th August 20221307956.12
Body Armor7th May 20215th August 20221815252.90
Rocket Launcher7th May 20215th August 20221357505.56
Minigun7th May 20215th August 20221246575.30
Box of Rifle Rounds7th May 20215th August 2022963994.16
Sniper Rifle7th May 20215th August 20221388075.85
Thigh Pads9th May 20215th August 20221123222.88
Pulse Gun7th May 202117th July 2022874745.45
Pulse Cell9th May 202117th July 2022582474.26
Enforcer7th May 20215th August 20221449376.51
Shock Rifle7th May 202129th July 20221278947.04
Large Bullets7th May 20215th August 2022843744.45
Blade Hopper9th May 20215th August 2022461372.98
Flak Shells7th May 20215th August 2022904004.44
Rocket Pack7th May 20215th August 2022712874.04
Ripper7th May 20215th August 2022631842.92
Redeemer30th May 20214th June 202218382.11
Biosludge Ammo23rd May 20215th August 2022391303.33
GES Bio Rifle23rd May 20215th August 2022623034.89
Double Enforcers7th May 202124th June 202228471.68
Damage Amplifier4th June 202122nd July 202217382.24
Shield Belt13th August 202129th July 202227592.19
AUG23rd April 202123rd April 2021111.00
AmmoSniper23rd April 202123rd April 2021111.00
Super Health Pack7th May 202122nd July 202240822.05
MedBox9th May 202124th July 2021472986.34
Double Enforcer9th May 202124th July 20218121.50
RocketPack23rd May 202124th July 202119703.68
ShieldBelt23rd May 202123rd July 20219192.11
SuperHealth30th May 202130th May 2021166.00
ASMD30th May 20214th July 202122110.50
RocketCan30th May 202130th May 2021199.00
FlakBox30th May 202130th May 202112020.00
Armor30th May 202130th May 2021177.00
Sludge30th May 202130th May 202112424.00
RazorAmmo30th May 202130th May 2021155.00
RifleAmmo30th May 20214th July 20212178.50
Stinger30th May 202122nd July 20227446.29
StingerAmmo30th May 20214th July 20212126.00
Health30th May 202130th May 2021166.00
Eightball30th May 202122nd July 20228455.63
ASMDAmmo30th May 20214th July 20213124.00
PowerShield30th May 202130th May 2021144.00
ShellBox30th May 202130th May 2021177.00
Automag30th May 202126th March 20223289.33
MidHealth6th June 20216th June 2021122.00
Rifle Round11th June 202120th February 20222178.50
Enhanced Shock Core11th June 202111th June 2021122.00
TournamentPickup18th June 202118th June 2021111.00
Strangelove23rd July 20218th July 20222176836.57
SLFuelcore23rd July 20211st July 20221634121.31
Yellow Jacket13th August 20211st July 20225153.00
Nali Healing Fruit 14th August 202115th July 20226366.00
Dispersion Pistol21st August 202122nd July 20228759.38
SCUBA Gear30th August 202113th May 20224133.25
Tarydium Biosludge5th September 202122nd July 2022492.25
Rifle Rounds5th September 202122nd July 20225285.60
Clip1st October 20211st April 2022471.75
Toxin Suit22nd October 202122nd October 2021111.00
ASMD Rifle29th October 202122nd July 20225489.60
RazorJack29th October 202122nd July 202246215.50
ASMD Core29th October 202122nd July 20225316.20
Tarydium Shards29th October 202122nd July 20225438.60
Super Extra Armor21st January 20224th March 2022382.67
Bullet Box21st January 202222nd July 20224297.25
Eightballs21st January 202222nd July 20223248.00
HellFire Cannon21st January 202221st January 2022122.00
Assault Vest21st January 202222nd July 2022284.00
Razor Blades21st January 202222nd July 20224164.00
Universal Translator11th February 20228th April 2022111.00
SLVArmorFix11th February 20224th March 2022221.00
Fixing Gun22nd February 202224th June 20225112.20
DriverShield11th March 202218th March 2022231.50
goWarheadAmmo12th March 202222nd July 20224184.50
Weapon25th March 202226th March 2022519138.20
Bandages26th March 202226th March 202211919.00
Flashlight1st April 20221st April 2022122.00
Kevlar Suit1st April 20221st April 2022111.00
Weapon Locker8th April 20228th July 20221022022.00
FixGun Cell27th May 20223rd June 2022231.50
QuadShot22nd July 202222nd July 2022177.00
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
Displaying Page 1 of 38
Displaying results 1 to 25 out of 941
1
2
38
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
5th August 2022 22:24GunGame DeathMatchDM-1on1-PillarSly_B2409:42
Wmax (36)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 22:17GunGame Last Man StandingDM-ArcaneTemple506:32
Skarma (2)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 22:04AssaultAS-Mazon611:14
1
0
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 22:00AssaultAS-Riverbed]l[PE_beta3803:31
0
1
Won the Match
5th August 2022 21:56AssaultAS-Riverbed]l[PE_beta3903:26
0
1
Won the Match
5th August 2022 21:50AssaultAS-GolgothaAL905:08
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:45AssaultAS-GolgothaAL905:01
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:39Tournament DeathMatchDM-Turbine1005:03
Zener (30)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:16GunGame DeathMatchDM-7B-BulletTime1204:46
waytoostonedven (36)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:59Capture the FlagCTF-512K-CostaDelw00t1416:44
2
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:51DominationDOM-FoT-ShaderX1505:06
88
100
Won the Match
5th August 2022 20:14GunGame Last Man StandingDM-ORM-JadedBeauty805:14
..::heel::..schrik (1)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:08GunGame Last Man StandingDM-1on1-flowX704:54
´esnesi (1)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 19:57MutantDM-1on1-P4ce-v2709:26
SkYlInE (101)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 19:48Tournament DeathMatchDM-NRMC-OutreachIV707:42
fartbomb (30)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 19:35Capture the FlagbCTF-BurgerWars807:47
7
10
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 22:24GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Phobos208:32
Sly. (4)
Won the Match
29th July 2022 22:13Capture the FlagCTF-Facingw00ts412:09
9
10
Won the Match
29th July 2022 22:06Tournament DeathMatchDM-1on1-DavidM2606:51
Zener (30)
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 21:57Tournament DeathMatchDM-Turbine607:43
Zener (30)
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 21:49Last Man StandingDM-DarkTrace[X]707:25
hieronim (1)
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 21:25GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Cliffyb31203:24
{SFM}TaglesMalsto (1)
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 21:20GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Cliffyb41203:52
a_s_d_f (1)
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 21:03Capture the FlagCTF-Combolicious][-2022-FFN1416:45
6
1
Lost the Match
29th July 2022 20:51Capture the FlagCTF-Hammer[X]-RC4911:49
3
10
Lost the Match
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!