SkYlInE's Career Profile
From
icon
Germany
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
24th Apr 2020 23:47
Last Seen
icon
5th Aug 2022 22:15
Playtime
icon
27.35 Hours

Matches
icon
182
Wins
icon
63
Losses
icon
115
Win Rate
icon
34.62%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Capture the Flag134.69%2958.00%5011.67 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:59
GunGame Capture the Flag38.19%538.46%133.64 HoursFriday 1st July 2022 21:28
Tournament DeathMatch48.29%37.69%392.43 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 21:39
CTF422.46%19.09%112.13 HoursFriday 18th February 2022 22:36
Domination21.76%433.33%121.80 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:51
Assault17.65%738.89%181.75 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:15
GunGame DeathMatch41.12%320.00%151.64 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 21:16
Strangelove Capture the Flag0.00%240.00%50.75 HoursThursday 19th August 2021 20:22
Tournament Team Game0.00%675.00%80.53 HoursFriday 1st July 2022 19:32
Mutant20.00%21%20.35 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 19:57
Last Man Standing50.00%00%10.28 HoursFriday 1st July 2022 19:48
GunGame Last Man Standing24.39%133.33%30.26 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:14
Soccer Tournament0.00%00%10.07 HoursFriday 10th September 2021 22:47
Monster Hunt @ FFN!0.00%00%10.02 HoursFriday 10th September 2021 19:47
BunnyTrack0.00%00%10.01 HoursWednesday 4th August 2021 4:58
Frag*Ball0.00%00%10.01 HoursFriday 10th September 2021 22:36
CoopFNN Game0.00%00%10.00 HoursThursday 19th August 2021 21:43
GunGame Team Game0.00%00%00.00 HoursThursday 1st January 1970 0:00
GunGame Domination0.00%00%00.00 HoursThursday 1st January 1970 0:00
Totals22.03%6334.62%18227.35 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:15
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
12994671618246898411862.62%17.65%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
361973668923117156934719
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
10304647
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
281846610119 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
315221121 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle15179748779270725392330.83%61%78
None33410.00%45%36
Enforcer1066725756801683826.41%61%42
Flak Cannon271207246514653737159.43%57%70
Redeemer101322121593354.55%43%11
Impact Hammer444470930.00%50%43
GES Bio Rifle1035312051401898311.62%66%39
Rocket Launcher542383146217165514.38%59%79
Shock Rifle457242-122746376240100.00%65%70
Pulse Gun1401355267552022359104.80%51%52
Minigun308196246492193398918.90%61%67
Double Enforcers101467716510.45%42%21
Translocator410.00%80%2
Ripper9884155410824386.95%54%42
Enhanced Shock Rifle1806107491081873279120020.56%63%73
ComboGib Rifle12806401338749116074055.98%67%23
RazorJack10.00%0%1
Strangelove4445505530.00%49%6
Frying Pan40.00%100%2
Double Enforcer2110.00%15%3
Yellow Jacket252700.00%29%5
'120.00%0%5
dual Yellow Jackets10.00%0%1
ProSniperX7132010.00%0%1
Pulse Blaster Mark I685190.00%0%1
Kraht740.00%64%2
Jeep SDX110.00%50%2
Tank GK-137250.00%60%3
Tank ML-1023290.00%78%2
Jeep TDX10.00%0%3
Machine Gun70.00%100%2
Pickup History
Unsorted
Weapons
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
AntiGrav Boots24th April 20201st July 202211232.09
Enforcer24th April 20205th August 2022302367.87
Flak Cannon24th April 20205th August 2022322016.28
Minigun24th April 20205th August 2022352116.03
Shock Rifle24th April 20205th August 2022251817.24
Double Enforcer24th April 202024th April 2020221.00
Body Armor30th April 20215th August 2022341364.00
Health Vial30th April 20215th August 20225391017.17
Pulse Gun30th April 20215th August 202218804.44
Health Pack30th April 20215th August 2022393158.08
Large Bullets30th April 20215th August 2022271304.81
Pulse Cell30th April 20215th August 202213705.38
Biosludge Ammo30th April 20215th August 202214574.07
Double Enforcers30th April 20215th August 202212231.92
Flak Shells30th April 20215th August 2022231084.70
Shock Core30th April 20215th August 2022211326.29
Rocket Pack30th April 20215th August 2022251184.72
Rocket Launcher30th April 20215th August 2022321645.13
GES Bio Rifle30th April 20215th August 202216432.69
Thigh Pads30th April 20211st July 202212473.92
Super Health Pack30th April 202118th February 2022372.33
Box of Rifle Rounds30th April 20215th August 2022271465.41
MedBox14th May 202123rd July 20215173.40
Sniper Rifle26th June 20215th August 2022322909.06
Strangelove23rd July 20211st July 2022612821.33
ShieldBelt23rd July 202123rd July 2021231.50
Damage Amplifier23rd July 202127th June 2022492.25
RocketPack23rd July 202123rd July 2021199.00
Ripper23rd July 20215th August 202214443.14
Blade Hopper23rd July 20215th August 202212383.17
SLFuelcore23rd July 20211st July 202248220.50
Clip14th August 20211st July 2022231.50
Shield Belt14th August 202124th June 2022471.75
Redeemer4th March 20224th March 2022122.00
Yellow Jacket1st July 20221st July 2022133.00
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
Displaying Page 1 of 7
Displaying results 1 to 25 out of 166
1
2
7
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
5th August 2022 22:04AssaultAS-Mazon611:14
1
0
Won the Match
5th August 2022 22:00AssaultAS-Riverbed]l[PE_beta3803:31
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:56AssaultAS-Riverbed]l[PE_beta3903:26
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:50AssaultAS-GolgothaAL905:08
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:45AssaultAS-GolgothaAL905:09
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:39Tournament DeathMatchDM-Turbine1005:03
Zener (30)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:16GunGame DeathMatchDM-7B-BulletTime1204:55
waytoostonedven (36)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:59Capture the FlagCTF-512K-CostaDelw00t1416:44
2
1
Won the Match
5th August 2022 20:51DominationDOM-FoT-ShaderX1507:12
88
100
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:40Capture the FlagCTF-2on2-Crates1510:57
10
9
Won the Match
5th August 2022 20:14GunGame Last Man StandingDM-ORM-JadedBeauty805:17
..::heel::..schrik (1)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:08GunGame Last Man StandingDM-1on1-flowX704:56
´esnesi (1)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 19:57MutantDM-1on1-P4ce-v2709:28
SkYlInE (101)
Won the Match
5th August 2022 19:48Tournament DeathMatchDM-NRMC-OutreachIV707:18
fartbomb (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:55GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Abreez505:09
SkYlInE (2)
Won the Match
15th July 2022 21:40Capture the FlagbCTF-Control_LS715:21
6
10
Won the Match
15th July 2022 21:36Tournament DeathMatchDM-Cliffyb4702:23
SkYlInE (30)
Drew the Match
15th July 2022 20:21Tournament DeathMatchDM-NRMC-OutreachIV1305:38
..::heel::..schrik (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 20:05Capture the FlaglgCTF-((LostCaves))1520:20
2
5
Lost the Match
1st July 2022 21:28GunGame Capture the FlagCTF-Mojo][1011:33
9
5
Lost the Match
1st July 2022 21:22Tournament DeathMatchlgDM-SC_Study1206:49
neu7 (30)
Lost the Match
1st July 2022 21:19Capture the FlagslCTF-Halo_Of_Lightv2a1203:04
3
0
Lost the Match
1st July 2022 21:15Tournament DeathMatchDM-CrescentSun1303:18
Layer1 (30)
Lost the Match
1st July 2022 21:09GunGame DeathMatchDM-FoT-Atlantis1204:44
Layer1 (36)
Lost the Match
1st July 2022 20:53Capture the FlagCTF-LiandriDocks20221111:21
4
6
Won the Match
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!