Guu's Career Profile
From
icon
United States of America
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
11th Feb 2022 20:54
Last Seen
icon
15th July 2022 21:55
Playtime
icon
3.99 Hours

Matches
icon
29
Wins
icon
5
Losses
icon
24
Win Rate
icon
17.24%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Capture the Flag13.89%222.22%91.87 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:40
GunGame Capture the Flag65.53%00%30.81 HoursFriday 27th May 2022 23:20
Assault7.94%350.00%60.37 HoursFriday 20th May 2022 23:52
GunGame DeathMatch49.24%00%20.22 HoursSaturday 21st May 2022 0:36
Domination13.49%00%10.21 HoursFriday 11th February 2022 21:39
GunGame Last Man Standing16.81%00%20.16 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:55
Mutant8.77%00%10.15 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:25
Tournament DeathMatch51.72%00%20.14 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:36
Tournament Team Game0.00%00%10.05 HoursFriday 27th May 2022 22:54
CTF40.00%00%10.00 HoursFriday 27th May 2022 23:36
Monster Hunt @ FFN!0.00%00%10.00 HoursSaturday 21st May 2022 0:53
Totals20.67%517.24%293.99 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:55
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
106262337266088642.69%16.81%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
27456939747
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
021212
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
114247 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
69 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle23220018756834997436.43%54%16
None340.00%43%4
Enforcer5492323066012.93%9%6
Flak Cannon2629261202505777.39%47%12
Impact Hammer388450.00%27%6
GES Bio Rifle1165230.00%6%6
Rocket Launcher9287712021314.29%51%14
Shock Rifle2138-52144731100.00%36%10
Pulse Gun403416671029588461.73%54%8
Minigun2156255121641618.47%27%13
Double Enforcers3292506.90%0%7
Ripper12372396732.51%24%5
Enhanced Shock Rifle184324160918928193011.75%36%11
ComboGib Rifle2032-271521899100.00%38%2
Pickup History
Unsorted
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Enforcer11th February 202220th May 20226488.00
Sniper Rifle11th February 202221st May 2022591.80
Flak Cannon11th February 202220th May 20226467.67
Rocket Launcher11th February 202220th May 20224184.50
Minigun11th February 202220th May 20225224.40
Health Vial11th February 202220th May 202233612.00
Health Pack11th February 202227th May 20225265.20
Thigh Pads11th February 202221st May 2022231.50
Body Armor11th February 202221st May 2022231.50
Pulse Gun20th May 202220th May 2022252.50
Pulse Cell20th May 202220th May 2022133.00
Shock Rifle20th May 202220th May 2022294.50
Large Bullets20th May 202220th May 20223134.33
Flak Shells20th May 202220th May 2022252.50
Double Enforcers20th May 202220th May 2022111.00
Rocket Pack20th May 202220th May 2022144.00
Box of Rifle Rounds20th May 202221st May 2022351.67
GES Bio Rifle20th May 202220th May 2022111.00
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
Displaying Page 1 of 2
Displaying results 1 to 25 out of 26
1
2
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
15th July 2022 21:55GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Abreez505:07
SkYlInE (2)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:40Capture the FlagbCTF-Control_LS715:37
6
10
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:36Tournament DeathMatchDM-Cliffyb4702:52
SkYlInE (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:25MutantDM-Moo!1309:05
Coi2 (71)
Lost the Match
27th May 2022 23:20GunGame Capture the FlagCTF-1on1-Joust1816:43
2
6
Lost the Match
27th May 2022 23:03GunGame Capture the FlagCTF-Thorns][1916:43
1
4
Lost the Match
27th May 2022 22:58GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Cliffyb21604:41
21 (2)
Lost the Match
27th May 2022 22:54Tournament Team GameTDM-LiandriDocksv21703:09
96
100
Lost the Match
21st May 2022 0:47Tournament DeathMatchDM-Morbias][705:14
21 (30)
Lost the Match
21st May 2022 0:36GunGame DeathMatchDM-1on1-flowX607:52
>Barsteward< (36)
Lost the Match
21st May 2022 0:13Capture the FlagCTF-BleakLE211202:23
0
10
Lost the Match
20th May 2022 23:56Capture the FlagCTF-andACTION1716:44
4
9
Lost the Match
20th May 2022 23:52AssaultAS-ballistic1303:07
0
1
Lost the Match
20th May 2022 23:49AssaultAS-ballistic1403:06
0
1
Lost the Match
20th May 2022 23:42AssaultAS-Guardia1605:44
0
1
Won the Match
20th May 2022 23:37AssaultAS-Guardia1305:44
1
0
Lost the Match
20th May 2022 23:06Capture the FlaglgCTF-((LostCaves))1510:52
6
8
Won the Match
11th February 2022 22:38Capture the FlagCTF-512K-CostaDelw00t1816:44
4
9
Lost the Match
11th February 2022 22:23Capture the FlagbCTF-BurgerWars2011:17
6
10
Lost the Match
11th February 2022 22:07Capture the FlagCTF-w00ting1way(SE)1916:43
0
6
Lost the Match
11th February 2022 21:52GunGame Capture the FlagCTF-OvalSly_B11415:03
6
9
Lost the Match
11th February 2022 21:39DominationDOM-FoT-ShaderX1212:31
100
86
64
54
Lost the Match
11th February 2022 21:33GunGame DeathMatchDM-NRMC-OutreachIV1205:35
Coi (36)
Lost the Match
11th February 2022 21:29AssaultAS-Desertstorm1202:17
0
1
Won the Match
11th February 2022 21:27AssaultAS-Desertstorm1202:15
0
1
Won the Match
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!