..::heel::..schrik's Career Profile
From
icon
United States of America
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
15th Apr 2022 22:38
Last Seen
icon
5th Aug 2022 22:17
Playtime
icon
20.33 Hours

Matches
icon
159
Wins
icon
50
Losses
icon
109
Win Rate
icon
31.45%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Capture the Flag-12.90%2151.22%419.53 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:59
Tournament DeathMatch86.84%12.86%352.11 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 21:39
GunGame Capture the Flag39.47%342.86%71.63 HoursFriday 1st July 2022 21:28
Assault10.00%1142.31%261.58 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:15
GunGame Last Man Standing20.21%216.67%121.29 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:17
GunGame DeathMatch37.43%00%80.77 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 21:16
Domination13.53%61%60.68 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 20:51
Mutant19.76%125.00%40.63 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:25
CTF418.18%00%30.45 HoursFriday 10th June 2022 21:51
GunGame Domination26.20%133.33%30.36 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 21:10
Tournament Team Game-4.17%360.00%50.33 HoursFriday 1st July 2022 19:32
Soccer Tournament0.00%00%10.28 HoursFriday 8th July 2022 21:24
GunGame Team Game10.23%133.33%30.28 HoursFriday 15th July 2022 20:32
Last Man Standing28.57%00%40.25 HoursFriday 1st July 2022 19:48
NuclearRace-40.00%00%10.15 HoursFriday 8th July 2022 21:40
Totals16.89%5031.45%15920.33 HoursFriday 5th August 2022 22:17
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
4494237619152567365341.27%20.21%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
187175326361353255
Assault & Domination
Assault Objectives CapturedDom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point CapsMost Dom Control Point Caps Life
4163287
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
15251128 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
29114 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle4626843682170512530246.31%40%77
None24300.00%44%27
Enforcer499126935661319821.02%35%50
Flak Cannon176213144912213044284.27%45%71
Redeemer61319112443457.89%32%7
Impact Hammer155743940.00%21%53
GES Bio Rifle8070199150.00%53%44
Rocket Launcher3144844457601811.36%39%81
Shock Rifle174214-56517645995100.00%45%68
Pulse Gun76104439239301628689.48%42%48
Minigun501221223713471678211.01%29%69
Double Enforcers915216184258.33%38%34
Translocator30.00%0%2
Ripper1181501993348823417.46%44%47
Enhanced Shock Rifle617103945081167170314725.89%37%53
goDeemer919116183154.55%0%1
ComboGib Rifle296387-259135479213100.00%43%10
Strangelove10.00%0%2
Frying Pan32340.00%48%6
Chainsaw217200.00%67%2
Yellow Jacket1700.00%0%1
Fixing Gun12070.00%0%4
Kraht17120.00%59%2
Jeep SDX6160.00%27%5
Tank GK-122330.00%40%5
Tank ML-102680.00%43%2
Jeep TDX6210.00%22%8
Heavy Plasma Dual Cannon120.00%33%3
Machine Gun70.00%0%2
Light Plasma Dual Cannon10.00%0%1
Cybot Helico40.00%0%3
Pickup History
Unsorted
Powerups
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Health Vial20th May 202215th July 2022362015.58
Health Pack20th May 20225th August 2022441142.59
Enforcer20th May 20225th August 2022383068.05
Flak Shells20th May 20225th August 202214654.64
Flak Cannon20th May 20225th August 2022241697.04
Shock Rifle20th May 20225th August 2022181015.61
Pulse Gun20th May 20228th July 20229475.22
Pulse Cell20th May 20224th June 20225163.20
Rocket Launcher20th May 20225th August 2022241004.17
Double Enforcers20th May 20225th August 202211222.00
Minigun20th May 20225th August 2022291776.10
Large Bullets20th May 20225th August 2022171036.06
Rocket Pack20th May 20225th August 202217603.53
Shield Belt20th May 20221st July 20227101.43
GES Bio Rifle20th May 20225th August 20228334.13
Sniper Rifle20th May 20225th August 2022322236.97
Box of Rifle Rounds20th May 20225th August 2022241164.83
Thigh Pads20th May 20225th August 202216322.00
Body Armor21st May 20225th August 202214241.71
Fixing Gun27th May 20228th July 2022451.25
FixGun Cell27th May 202227th May 2022111.00
Blade Hopper27th May 20225th August 20228111.38
Shock Core27th May 20225th August 202213443.38
Redeemer27th May 20224th June 2022252.50
WarHeadAmmo27th May 202227th May 2022111.00
AntiGrav Boots27th May 20225th August 202210212.10
Ripper3rd June 20225th August 202212292.42
Weapon Locker3rd June 20228th July 2022314749.00
Biosludge Ammo4th June 20225th August 20225102.00
Super Health Pack10th June 20228th July 2022781.14
Yellow Jacket1st July 20221st July 2022111.00
SLFuelcore1st July 20221st July 2022166.00
Damage Amplifier8th July 20228th July 2022111.00
Strangelove8th July 20228th July 202213030.00
goWarheadAmmo15th July 202215th July 2022155.00
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
Displaying Page 1 of 6
Displaying results 1 to 25 out of 141
1
2
6
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
5th August 2022 22:17GunGame Last Man StandingDM-ArcaneTemple506:32
Skarma (2)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 22:04AssaultAS-Mazon611:14
1
0
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 22:00AssaultAS-Riverbed]l[PE_beta3803:31
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:56AssaultAS-Riverbed]l[PE_beta3903:32
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:50AssaultAS-GolgothaAL905:07
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:45AssaultAS-GolgothaAL905:03
0
1
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:39Tournament DeathMatchDM-Turbine1005:02
Zener (30)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 21:16GunGame DeathMatchDM-7B-BulletTime1204:44
waytoostonedven (36)
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:59Capture the FlagCTF-512K-CostaDelw00t1416:44
2
1
Won the Match
5th August 2022 20:51DominationDOM-FoT-ShaderX1507:05
88
100
Won the Match
5th August 2022 20:40Capture the FlagCTF-2on2-Crates1510:57
10
9
Lost the Match
5th August 2022 20:14GunGame Last Man StandingDM-ORM-JadedBeauty805:07
..::heel::..schrik (1)
Won the Match
5th August 2022 20:08GunGame Last Man StandingDM-1on1-flowX704:56
´esnesi (1)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:55GunGame Last Man StandingDM-Abreez505:07
SkYlInE (2)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:40Capture the FlagbCTF-Control_LS715:38
6
10
Won the Match
15th July 2022 21:36Tournament DeathMatchDM-Cliffyb4702:52
SkYlInE (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:25MutantDM-Moo!1311:12
Coi2 (71)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:18Tournament DeathMatchDM-FeelNaPali-LP-BETA2905:40
Coi2 (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 21:10GunGame DominationDOM-FoT-Xyphob707:05
81
100
Won the Match
15th July 2022 21:04GunGame Last Man StandingDM-1on1-Sph3res-v2805:57
Coi2 (1)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 20:58Tournament DeathMatchRA-DavidM2-21004:38
Coi2 (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 20:55AssaultAS-Desertstorm902:37
1
0
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 20:50AssaultAS-Desertstorm1004:49
0
1
Won the Match
15th July 2022 20:44Tournament DeathMatchDM-Phobos905:08
disorder (30)
Lost the Match
15th July 2022 20:40Tournament DeathMatchDM-1on1-Lego][_unsat1002:35
21 (15)
Lost the Match
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!