`JanN's Career Profile
From
icon
Netherlands
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
30th Apr 2022 0:13
Last Seen
icon
30th Apr 2022 16:04
Playtime
icon
1.55 Hours

Matches
icon
13
Wins
icon
7
Losses
icon
6
Win Rate
icon
53.85%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Tournament DeathMatch91.96%685.71%71.05 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 15:45
GunGame DeathMatch85.96%133.33%30.43 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 16:04
CTF429.03%00%10.07 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 14:50
CoopFNN Game0.00%00%10.01 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 8:29
Domination0.00%00%10.00 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 8:35
Totals41.39%753.85%131.55 HoursSaturday 30th April 2022 16:04
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
2402241423813763.47%85.96%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
111
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
41 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
712122 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle122293692942718379.67%81%8
None30.00%0%2
Enforcer8719194222749.21%53%5
Flak Cannon8841641922156.10%50%5
Redeemer3543542875.00%38%3
Impact Hammer357920.00%38%5
GES Bio Rifle41018630.00%29%3
Rocket Launcher81921600.00%30%6
Shock Rifle4820114641471856.14%71%6
Pulse Gun761804701868261.11%54%3
Minigun911550100208018.18%45%5
Double Enforcers20.00%100%2
Translocator110.00%0%1
Ripper363636948100.00%33%3
Enhanced Shock Rifle6430121790040.00%60%3
Eightball10.00%0%2
RazorJack13900.00%25%2
Dispersion Pistol30.00%0%2
Automag30.00%0%1
Stinger1140.00%0%1
ASMD Rifle410440.00%29%2
Pickup History
Unsorted
Powerups
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Health Vial30th April 202230th April 2022711015.71
Health Pack30th April 202230th April 20227669.43
Universal Translator30th April 202230th April 2022111.00
Body Armor30th April 202230th April 202244110.25
ASMD Core30th April 202230th April 20223289.33
ASMD Rifle30th April 202230th April 20223175.67
Eightballs30th April 202230th April 2022252.50
Eightball30th April 202230th April 2022221.00
Rifle Rounds30th April 202230th April 202223819.00
Sniper Rifle30th April 202230th April 202255010.00
Thigh Pads30th April 202230th April 2022492.25
Dispersion Pistol30th April 202230th April 202223216.00
Enforcer30th April 202230th April 20223196.33
Super Health Pack30th April 202230th April 2022252.50
Pulse Cell30th April 202230th April 20223196.33
Rocket Pack30th April 202230th April 20224215.25
Assault Vest30th April 202230th April 202211717.00
RazorJack30th April 202230th April 2022122.00
Shield Belt30th April 202230th April 2022294.50
Bandages30th April 202230th April 2022188.00
AntiGrav Boots30th April 202230th April 2022273.50
QuadShot30th April 202230th April 2022111.00
Flak Cannon30th April 202230th April 2022451.25
Stinger30th April 202230th April 2022155.00
Minigun30th April 202230th April 2022362.00
Shock Rifle30th April 202230th April 20224399.75
Flak Shells30th April 202230th April 20224153.75
Shock Core30th April 202230th April 20224379.25
Damage Amplifier30th April 202230th April 2022111.00
Enhanced Shock Core30th April 202230th April 2022177.00
Rocket Launcher30th April 202230th April 20224133.25
Clip30th April 202230th April 2022111.00
Box of Rifle Rounds30th April 202230th April 20223206.67
GES Bio Rifle30th April 202230th April 2022133.00
Biosludge Ammo30th April 202230th April 2022144.00
Double Enforcers30th April 202230th April 2022111.00
Pulse Gun30th April 202230th April 2022284.00
Blade Hopper30th April 202230th April 20222105.00
Ripper30th April 202230th April 2022252.50
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!