{SFM}Jaquio`'s Career Profile
From
icon
Netherlands
Recent Face
icon
_
First Seen
icon
28th May 2022 0:31
Last Seen
icon
19th June 2022 18:04
Playtime
icon
3.48 Hours

Matches
icon
31
Wins
icon
14
Losses
icon
13
Win Rate
icon
45.16%
Gametype Stats
General
Win Rate Summary
GametypeLast AccuracyWinsWin RateMatchesPlaytimeLast
Tournament DeathMatch0.00%1356.52%232.67 HoursSunday 19th June 2022 18:04
Monster Hunt @ FFN!0.00%00%30.38 HoursSaturday 18th June 2022 1:34
Tournament Team Game98.17%150.00%20.30 HoursSaturday 18th June 2022 1:07
Bunny Track0.00%00%10.08 HoursSunday 5th June 2022 13:03
Capture the Flag0.00%00%10.03 HoursSaturday 28th May 2022 0:31
Assault0.00%00%10.01 HoursSunday 19th June 2022 17:55
Totals16.36%1445.16%313.48 HoursSunday 19th June 2022 18:04
Frag Summary
General
Extended
ScoreFragsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsDeathsEfficiencyLast Accuracy
6115911460516478.67%0.00%
Capture The Flag Summary
General
Covers
Carrying
Flag GrabFlag PickupFlag DroppedFlag CaptureFlag AssistFlag CoverFlag SealFlag KillFlag ReturnFlag Close Save
Special Events
Default
SmartCTF/DM
UT2K4
UT3
First BloodsDouble KillMulti KillUltra KillMonster KillBest Multi
136216 Kills
Killing SpreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeBest Spree
12932357 Kills
Weapon Stats
Default View
Compressed View
WeaponKillsDeathsShotsHitsDamageAccuracyEfficiencyMatches
Sniper Rifle2923610098667934185.83%89%17
None520.00%71%2
Enforcer10422993240140.61%71%12
Flak Cannon41342972977701100.00%55%9
Redeemer111358100.00%0%1
Impact Hammer0.00%0%6
GES Bio Rifle312200.00%0%2
Rocket Launcher20654250.00%77%12
Shock Rifle101114742023492642.62%90%11
Pulse Gun7912921120320.88%100%6
Minigun731271937614.96%70%6
Double Enforcers20.00%100%2
Translocator20.00%0%2
Ripper100.00%0%1
Enhanced Shock Rifle2932110588700052.73%48%4
ComboGib Rifle6026524210390080.77%70%3
Eightball130.00%0%2
RazorJack1540.00%100%4
Dispersion Pistol1190.00%0%2
Automag110.00%50%2
Stinger390.00%0%2
ASMD Rifle86460.00%57%4
War Ready Enforcer (W.R.E.)110.00%0%2
Vulcan20.00%0%1
Pickup History
Unsorted
NameFirstLastMatchesUsedAverage Usage per Match
Health Pack29th May 202219th June 20221414710.50
Health Vial29th May 202219th June 20221314210.92
Body Armor29th May 202219th June 202216865.38
AntiGrav Boots29th May 202219th June 202217774.53
Shock Rifle29th May 202219th June 202212665.50
Shock Core29th May 202219th June 202212917.58
Shield Belt29th May 202219th June 202211383.45
Flak Cannon29th May 202219th June 202211333.00
Flak Shells29th May 202219th June 20226335.50
Rocket Launcher29th May 202219th June 202210464.60
Box of Rifle Rounds29th May 202218th June 202210929.20
Sniper Rifle29th May 202219th June 202215795.27
Pulse Gun29th May 202218th June 20229262.89
Rocket Pack29th May 202219th June 20229273.00
Large Bullets29th May 202219th June 2022221.00
Minigun29th May 202219th June 20229202.22
Blade Hopper29th May 202229th May 2022122.00
Super Health Pack29th May 202218th June 2022263.00
Thigh Pads29th May 202219th June 202210414.10
GES Bio Rifle29th May 202218th June 2022482.00
Biosludge Ammo29th May 202229th May 2022122.00
Enforcer29th May 202218th June 2022581.60
Dispersion Pistol5th June 202219th June 20223299.67
Assault Vest5th June 202219th June 20224235.75
Eightballs5th June 202219th June 20222115.50
RazorJack5th June 202219th June 20223113.67
ASMD Rifle5th June 202219th June 20224225.50
ASMD Core5th June 202219th June 20224276.75
Rifle Rounds5th June 202219th June 202244411.00
Stinger5th June 202219th June 20223134.33
Tarydium Biosludge5th June 20225th June 2022122.00
Razor Blades5th June 20225th June 2022144.00
Bullet Box5th June 20225th June 2022144.00
Eightball5th June 202219th June 2022252.50
Tarydium Shards5th June 202219th June 2022231.50
Bandages5th June 202219th June 2022294.50
Ripper7th June 202219th June 2022341.33
Damage Amplifier7th June 202219th June 2022341.33
Pulse Cell7th June 202218th June 20224112.75
Double Enforcers18th June 202218th June 2022111.00
Redeemer18th June 202218th June 2022111.00
Health Modifier18th June 202218th June 2022111.00
U-Damage18th June 202218th June 2022331.00
Damage Modifier18th June 202218th June 2022231.50
QuadShot19th June 202219th June 2022122.00
Recent Matches
Default View
Table View
DateGametypeMapPlayersPlaytimeMatch ResultResult
19th June 2022 18:04Tournament DeathMatchDM-Deck16-2022-Remastered517:42
{SFM}Jaquio` (39)
Won the Match
19th June 2022 17:56Tournament DeathMatchDM-Agony204:40
{SFM}Jaquio` (6)
Drew the Match
18th June 2022 1:34Monster Hunt @ FFN!NW3-GiranTown1017:26
-1
0
Lost the Match
18th June 2022 1:24Tournament DeathMatchDM-![ACE]DeadwoodV2704:07
exer2k (1)
Lost the Match
18th June 2022 1:07Tournament Team GameTDM-Deck16][316:43
91
1
Won the Match
18th June 2022 1:00Tournament DeathMatchDM-Forwhomthebelltolls507:14
{SFM}Jaquio` (33)
Won the Match
18th June 2022 0:49Monster Hunt @ FFN!NW3-GiranTown504:35
0
0
Lost the Match
18th June 2022 0:37Tournament DeathMatchDM-Liandri407:09
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
18th June 2022 0:34Tournament DeathMatchDM-FME][302:22
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
18th June 2022 0:20Tournament DeathMatchDM-Deck16][414:54
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Lost the Match
18th June 2022 0:15Tournament DeathMatchDM-1on1-SmallMountain203:29
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
18th June 2022 0:07Tournament DeathMatchDM-Loveshack207:49
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
7th June 2022 22:28Tournament DeathMatchDM-Liandri509:15
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
7th June 2022 22:17Tournament DeathMatchDM-Deck16][610:20
{SFM}Jaquio` (32)
Won the Match
7th June 2022 22:06Tournament DeathMatchDM-Deck16-2022-Remastered503:39
disorder (30)
Lost the Match
7th June 2022 17:10Tournament DeathMatchDM-Deck16-2022-Remastered308:27
disorder (30)
Lost the Match
7th June 2022 17:07Tournament DeathMatchDM-!!SD!!-CampOrRun402:32
{SFM}TaglesMalsto (2)
Lost the Match
5th June 2022 16:58Tournament DeathMatchDM-1on1-Judith304:44
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
5th June 2022 16:46Tournament DeathMatchDM-NWMalevolence][312:34
{SFM}TaglesMalsto (30)
Lost the Match
5th June 2022 13:03Bunny TrackCTF-BT-(Roel)Energized-v3704:40
0
0
Lost the Match
29th May 2022 6:14Tournament DeathMatchDM-Loveshack209:44
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
29th May 2022 6:04Tournament DeathMatchDM-Codex310:10
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
29th May 2022 5:57Tournament DeathMatchDM-1on1-My_Ass306:19
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Won the Match
29th May 2022 5:46Tournament DeathMatchDM-CastleDeck16508:35
{SFM}Jaquio` (30)
Drew the Match
Ping History
Cookies
This site uses cookies to enhance your user experience, by using this site you are agreeing to their use.
Got it!